News

Competition

Select Grade:
select
Grade: ECA:A Turf (Sturgess Shield) Round: 10 13 Jan 18
20 Jan 18
La Trobe University   def   Richmond Union
Grade: ECA:A Turf (Sturgess Shield) Round: 11 21 Jan 18
La Trobe University   def   Glen Iris
Grade: ECA:A Turf (Sturgess Shield) Round: 12 27 Jan 18
3 Feb 18
Glen Iris   def by   La Trobe University
Grade: ECA:A Turf (Sturgess Shield) Round: 9 4 Feb 18
Richmond City   def by   La Trobe University
Grade: ECA:A Turf (Sturgess Shield) Round: 13 10 Feb 18
17 Feb 18
Boronia   def   La Trobe University
Grade: ECA:D Turf (Mair Shield) Round: 10 13 Jan 18
20 Jan 18
Bulleen   def   La Trobe University
Grade: ECA:D Turf (Mair Shield) Round: 11 21 Jan 18
Hawthorn   def by   La Trobe University
Grade: ECA:D Turf (Mair Shield) Round: 12 27 Jan 18
3 Feb 18
Hawthorn   def   La Trobe University
Grade: ECA:D Turf (Mair Shield) Round: 9 4 Feb 18
Donvale   tied   La Trobe University
Grade: ECA:D Turf (Mair Shield) Round: 13 10 Feb 18
17 Feb 18
La Trobe University   def   North Balwyn
Grade: ECA:F Turf (Patterson Shield) Round: 10 14 Jan 18
La Trobe University   drew   Hawthorn
Grade: ECA:F Turf (Patterson Shield) Round: 11 28 Jan 18
4 Feb 18
Ringwood   def   La Trobe University
Grade: ECA:F Turf (Patterson Shield) Round: 12 11 Feb 18
18 Feb 18
La Trobe University   def   Donvale
Grade: ECA:G Turf (Butler Shield) Round: 10 13 Jan 18
20 Jan 18
East Malvern Tooronga   def by   La Trobe University
Grade: ECA:G Turf (Butler Shield) Round: 11 27 Jan 18
3 Feb 18
La Trobe University   def by   Mont Albert

Top Performers

RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Muhammad S Shafqat141A Turf (Sturgess Shield)14
2 Fahim Azizi107G Turf (Butler Shield)6
3 Indika De Silva100D Turf (Mair Shield)13
4 Shahid Iqbal95G Turf (Butler Shield)12
5 Anup John87D Turf (Mair Shield)11
6 Asif Rasool77A Turf (Sturgess Shield)12
7 Naveen Palta68D Turf (Mair Shield)8
8 Ushakanth Kovvuri64F Turf (Patterson Shield)5
9 Asif Rasool62A Turf (Sturgess Shield)1
10 Ghulam Murtaza62D Turf (Mair Shield)10

Events

Facebook